Aira's Profile

Aug 31, 2010


CosRain.Com Aira's Profile
Real Name: Nishino Shou

Nick Name: Aira

Country: Tokyo (Japan)

Birthday: Jun 29, 1985

Height: 155-160cm

Hobbies: Cosmetics, darts, snowboarding, nails, golf, pet shop just looking

Favorite Events: Harumi Passenger, TFT and Porto Europe

Favorite Anime: Gurren Lagann, Code Geass, Destiny Gundam, Macross Fonti and Sorcerer Hunters

Preferred Games: Final Fantasy (all), Fire Emblem, Ace Attorney and Katamari Damacy

Blog: http://gigadrill.blog118.fc2.com/

19 Comments:

Anonymous said...

How 'bout her another persona "Shou Nishino(西野翔)"?

Anonymous said...

Aira is very beautiful ... simply wonderful ... how can she be so beautiful and fri!

Aira I love you!!!!!!!!!!!

Brandon Erickson said...

Aira is the most beautiful woman alive, wish I could meet her, you are amazing Aira :)

Anonymous said...

aira have twitter account ? 0w0

i think some people Faker her

Anonymous said...

porn actress called shou nishino

Anonymous said...

Shou Nishino
http://pics.dmm.co.jp/mono/movie/pgd416/pgd416pl.jpg

Anonymous said...

ugh aira u rock ! the best f-ever !!

I'm not your fan said...

Shou Nishino,you are a very stupid girl.

Anonymous said...

Does Shou Nishino = Aira? (time to hunt her AV videos!!!)

Anonymous said...

Why would you go into the Porn industry smh...
You could've been a model if you wanted...

Anonymous said...

shou nishino if u change, i will marry u...

Anonymous said...

Why!!!

jesus said...

¿porque no naci en japan?

camilo ayala said...

Eres hermosisima!!1

Anonymous said...

is she japenees

Anonymous said...

Oh shit!!! A pornstar? Well.. who cares..I'll marry you!!

Anonymous said...

kawaii

Anonymous said...

Hey Aira,

I have a request: can you cosplay as Rain Mikamura from G Gundam:
http://www.gundamofficial.com/worlds/fc/characters/images/chara_rain_a.gif

and Misato Kisaragi:
http://www.noos.org/anime/evangelion/misato/misato1.jpg

Anonymous said...

a porn star? you are clearly misguided. i think you are an amazing cosplayer put falling to things like that isn't a very good option. you could have been a model.

Post a Comment

Cosplayer Profile

  • Kipi
  • Arisa
  • Mishin Tugihagi
  • Saya
  • Hinoki Sakurai
  • KOYUKI
  • Aira
  • Midori Kanda
  • TASHA